Transceivers

In Stock SFP-10G-SRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Arista

SFP-10G-SRL

Refurbished

£10.00 (ex. VAT)

Arista original 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical ..

In Stock ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs

E10GSFPSR-C

Refurbished

£12.24 (ex. VAT)

..

In Stock Ftlx8571d3bcvi31 850nm 10gbase-sr SFP Transceiver Module

Ftlx8571d3bcvi31 850nm 10gbase-sr SFP Transceiver Module

Intel

FTLX8571D3BCVI31

Refurbished

£14.28 (ex. VAT)

..

In Stock FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Intel

FTLX8571D3BCV-I3

Refurbished

£7.95 (ex. VAT)

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver ModulePulled f..

In Stock Finisar 4Gb FC SFP Transceiver

Finisar 4Gb FC SFP Transceiver

Finisar

FTRJ8524P2BNV

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

In Stock

AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX

Netgear

AGM731F

New

£20.00 (ex. VAT)

Last one remiaing Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver for 1000BASE-SX (New..

In Stock 25Gbps Juniper Compatible SR Transceiver

25Gbps Juniper Compatible SR Transceiver

Generic

PRE-SFP25G-SR-JNPR

Refurbished

£8.16 (ex. VAT)

Made by Precision Optical - 100% compatible, Juniper Networks SFP-25G-..

In Stock

10GE SFP+ LR Transceiver

OSI

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Refurbished

£19.58 (ex. VAT)

Used pull Juniper original 10GE SFP+ LR transceiver module.Finisar FTL..

In Stock 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver Module

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver Module

FS

SFP-10GSR-85

Refurbished

£9.00 (ex. VAT)

FS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Transceiver Module for..

Showing 1 to 9 of 23 (3 Pages)

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required