• SFP-10G-SRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

  • £10.00 (ex. VAT)

  • Brand: Arista
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-SRL
  • Condition: Refurbished
  • Availability: In Stock

SFP-10G-SRL 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Arista original 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

In Stock

You may also like...

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required