• FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

  • £7.95 (ex. VAT)

  • Brand: Intel
  • Product Code: FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
  • Condition: Refurbished
  • Availability: In Stock

FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 850nm 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Pulled from Intel X52-DA2 NIC - should work in most NIC

In Stock

You may also like...

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required