• 25Gbps Juniper Compatible SR Transceiver

25Gbps Juniper Compatible SR Transceiver

  • £8.16 (ex. VAT)

  • Brand: Generic
  • Product Code: PRE-SFP25G-SR-JNPR
  • Condition: Refurbished
  • Availability: In Stock

25Gbps Juniper Compatible SR Transceiver

Made by Precision Optical - 100% compatible, Juniper Networks SFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module (Commercial Temp version)

In Stock

You may also like...

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required