Transceivers

SFPP-10GE-SR 10Gbe SFP+

Juniper

740-031980

Refurbished

£14.00 (ex. VAT)

..

ProLabs Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m

ProLabs

SR-SFP-10G-C

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs

E10GSFPSR-C

Refurbished

£12.00 (ex. VAT)

..

ProLabs 10 Gigabet Ethernet XFP

ProLabs

SR-XFP-10G-C

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

OSI Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

OSI

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-OSI

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

OSI SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

OSI

SFPP-10GE-LR-OSI

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

OSI SFP+ SR Transceiver

OSI SFP+ SR Transceiver

OSI

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-OSI

Refurbished

£14.00 (ex. VAT)

..

OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

OSI

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-OSI

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

Intel Ftlx8571d3bcv-i3 850nm 10gbase-sr SFP Transceiver Module

Intel Ftlx8571d3bcv-i3 850nm 10gbase-sr SFP Transceiver Module

Intel

FTLX8571D3BCV-I3

Refurbished

£11.00 (ex. VAT)

..

Showing 1 to 9 of 22 (3 Pages)

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required