Ethernet Cables (SFP+)

Tyco 2M SFP-SFP Cable

Tyco

1902997-3

Refurbished

£14.95 (ex. VAT)

..

T Optics 100% HP Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 3m

T Optics 100% HP Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 3m

T Optics

487655-B21-TOP

New

£18.00 (ex. VAT)

..

T Optics 100% HP Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 1m

T Optics 100% HP Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 1m

T Optics

487652-B21-TOP

New

£15.00 (ex. VAT)

..

T Optics 100% Cisco Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 3m

T Optics 100% Cisco Compat. SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly - 3m

T Optics

SFP-H10GB-CU3M-TOP

New

£18.00 (ex. VAT)

..

Supermicro 2M 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

Supermicro 2M 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

Supermicro

CBL-0456L

Refurbished

£10.00 (ex. VAT)

10Gbe Copper Cable Assembly with SFP+Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applica..

Supermicro 1m 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable

Supermicro 1m 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable

Supermicro

CBL-0347L

Refurbished

£8.95 (ex. VAT)

10Gbe Copper Cable Assembly with SFP+Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applica..

ProLabs Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m

ProLabs

SR-SFP-10G-C

Refurbished

£8.00 (ex. VAT)

..

ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs 1G/10BASE SR SFP Module

ProLabs

E10GSFPSR-C

Refurbished

£12.00 (ex. VAT)

..

Dell / Data Domain / EMC 10Gbe SFP+ 5m Cable - 083-003-730-01

Dell / Data Domain / EMC 10Gbe SFP+ 5m Cable - 083-003-730-01

Dell

XC-10GSFP5M

Refurbished

£29.00 (ex. VAT)

..

Showing 1 to 9 of 22 (3 Pages)

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required